Products

Industrial Products

Rugged Industrial Fast Ethernet Switches

Rugged Industrial Fast Ethernet manageable switch with 8X10/100 TX ports

Rugged Industrial Fast Ethernet manageable switch with 8X10/100TX ports PoE (IEEE 802.3af)

Rugged Industrial Fast Ethernet Switch:8 x 10/100Base-TX ports

Rugged Industrial Fast Ethernet Switch:8 x 10/100Base-TX ports PoE (IEEE 802.3af)

Rugged Industrial Gigabit Switches

Rugged Industrial manageable Gigabit switch with 8,12 or 16 X 10/100Base-TX PoE with up to 2 X Gigabit Combo ports, or 100FX ports

Rugged Industrial manageable Gigabit switch with 7 10/100 TX ports + 3xGigabit Combo (SFP/RJ-45) ports

Rugged Industrial Gigabit Ethernet 10-port Managed Switch With PoE support (IEEE802.3af)

Rugged Industrial 7 Ports 10/100BASE-TX With 3 Gigabit Combo Ports (SFP /RJ45) Managed Switch

Rugged Industrial 8 Ports 10/100BASE-TX With 2 Gigabit Combo Ports (SFP /RJ45) Managed Switch

Rugged Industrial Managed Gigabit Ethernet Switch with 24 10/100Base-TX +2 1000M port

Rugged Industrial 8,16 or 24X10/100Base-TX with up to 4XGigabit Combo Ports, or 100FX Ports

Rugged Industrial 24 x 10/100TX Managed Rugged Switch

Rugged Industrial Media Converters

Rugged Industrial 10/100 BaseT to 100FX (SC, Multi-Mode) Media Converter for rugged environment -34C to 74C

10/100 BaseT to 100FX Media Converter for rugged environment -10C to +70C

Rugged Industrial 10/100 BaseT to 100FX, PoE (IEEE802.3af) Media Converter for rugged environment -10C to +70C

Rugged Industrial Media Converter 1000BaseT to 1000FX (SX, LX, ZX, WDM ) for harsh environment from -40°C to +85°C

Rugged Industrial Terminal Server

Rugged Industrial terminal server Single Port RS-232/422/485 to 10/100TX or 100FX